top of page

committed players

#
GRAD YEAR
NAME
COMMITMENT
DIVISION
169
2025
Marren VanRemortel
Marian University
D3
168
2025
Trevor Vande Hey
University of Iowa
D1
167
2025
Loren Georger
Baylor University
D1
166
2024
Matthew Eberhardt
New College of Florida
NAIA
165
2024
Christopher DeGroot
Illinois Institute of Technologoy
D3
164
2024
Malachi Kramer
Wisconsin Lutheran College
D3
163
2024
Noah Smits
UW Stevens Point
D3
162
2024
Bryson Koehne
Carthage College
D3
161
2024
Nevaeh Saringer
Bryant & Stratton College
JUCO
160
2024
Leighton Lambert
UW Stevens Point
D3
159
2024
Jace Shepherd
Northland Colelge
D3
158
2024
Aaron Heyroth
UW Eau Claire
D3
157
2024
Aiva Champeau
St. Norbert College
D3
156
2024
Alex Tornio
Lawrence University
D3
155
2024
Avery Duncan
Dallas Baptist
D1
154
2024
Brady Coons
Concordia
D3
153
2024
Brady Koester
Notre Dame
D1
152
2024
Brandon Bates
Northland College
D3
151
2024
Brennen Grams
Southern Illinois University
D1
150
2024
Drew Van Oss
UW Stevens Point
D3
149
2024
Carter Kallies
UW La Crosse
D3
148
2024
Cian Burke
St. Norbert College
D3
147
2024
Ethan Wick
UW Oshkosh
D3
146
2024
Easton Arendt
Winona State
D2
145
2024
Hunter Rolbiecki
Loras University
D3
144
2024
Javin Gauthier
Valparasio University
D1
143
2024
Lauren Prigge
Edgewood College
D3
142
2024
Olivia Baugnet
UW Oshkosh
D3
141
2024
Payton Miller
River Falls
D3
140
2024
Tavian Ramos
Cornell
D1
139
2023
Alex Hanneman
Saint Mary's University
D3
138
2023
Austin Grube
UW Parkside
D2
137
2023
Benje Hencke
UW Parkside
D2
136
2023
Boone Kirst
Central Michigan
D1
135
2023
Brayden Deering
Upper Iowa University
D2
134
2023
Brett Hartlaub
Lawrence University
D3
133
2023
Bryan Gerbers
Crown College
D3
132
2023
Cal Ihlenfeldt
Ripon College
D3
131
2023
Deuce Musial
Valparaiso University
D1
130
2023
Eli Retzlaff
UW Oshkosh
D3
129
2023
Eli Zollar
UW La Crosse
D3
128
2023
Evan Olson
UW Whitewater
D3
127
2023
Grace Baugnet
Edgewood College
D3
126
2023
Garrett Hietpas
University of Northern Colorado
D1
125
2023
Hailee Duquaine
Bay College
JUCO
124
2023
Ian Johnson
McHenry County College
JUCO
123
2023
Ian Plaster
Ripon College
D3
122
2023
Jackson Spechjer
Lakeland University
D3
121
2023
Jason Lehman
UW Eau Claire
D3
120
2023
Jeremiah Jahnke
UW Stevens Point
D3
119
2023
Karleigh Linssen
St. Norbert College
D3
118
2023
Lane Boucher
UW Stevens Point
D3
117
2023
Landen Lozier
Minnesota State University
D2
116
2023
Laura Heim
Alverno College
D3
115
2023
Marissa Destache
UW Green Bay
D1
114
2023
Max Mueller
MATC
JUCO
113
2023
Savannah Jandrin
St. Norbert College
D3
112
2023
Sean Severson
Lakeland University
D3
111
2023
Summer Way
Dakota County Technically College
JUCO
110
2023
Tate Hartlaub
UW Oshkosh
D3
109
2022
Adrianna Geddes
Crown College
D3
108
2022
Ashlyn Bennin
UW La Crosse
D3
107
2022
Austin Holton
Lakeland University
D3
106
2022
Braden Soulier
Byrant & Stratton College
JUCO
105
2022
Brady Herman
Wisconsin Lutheran
D3
104
2022
Brandon Black
UW Whitewater
D3
103
2022
Brynn Dahlke
St. Norbert College
D3
102
2022
Cade Milton
UW La Crosse
D3
101
2022
Cam Kelly
Kalamazoo
D3
100
2022
Ethan Hoops
UW Eau Claire
D3
099
2022
Grant Meulemans
UW La Crosse
D3
098
2022
Griffin Smith
Washington State
D1
097
2022
Hunter Barlament
UW Oshkosh
D3
096
2022
Hunter Frommung
UW Eau Claire
D3
095
2022
Isaiah Grimm
Marian University
D3
094
2022
Jaice Midbon
St. Norbert College
D3
093
2022
Jaicee Foster
DMACC
JUCO
092
2022
Jaren Hanson
Central Michigan
D1
091
2022
Joe Schneider
UW Stevens Point
D3
090
2022
John Nickel
UW Whitewater
D3
089
2022
Juliana Sieber
Wisconsin Lutheran
D3
088
2022
Ky Mueller
UW Eau Claire
D3
087
2022
Lane Whiting
UW Eau Claire
D3
086
2022
Mack Crowley
Minnesota State
D2
085
2022
Nevaeh Wagendorf
Marian University
D3
084
2022
Nick Wagner
UW Eau Claire
D3
083
2022
Nolan Amundson
St. Norbert College
D3
082
2022
Owen Arndt
Marian University
D3
081
2022
Paige Kislow
Lakeland University
D3
080
2022
Patrick Rotherham
Lewis University
D2
079
2022
Reese Berg
Saint Mary's University
D3
078
2022
Reese Leonard
Triton College
JUCO
077
2022
Ryan Roehl
St. Cloud State University
D2
076
2022
Sawyer Pugh
Lakeland University
D3
075
2022
Wendell Waukau Jr.
Byrant & Stratton College
JUCO
074
2021
Aaron Huibregtse
UW Oshkosh
D3
073
2021
Adam DeHart
St. Norbert College
D3
072
2021
Alex Windey
UW Oshkosh
D3
071
2021
Bailey Prevost
Saint Mary's University
D3
070
2021
Bennet Spaeth
UW La Crosse
D3
069
2021
Blake Julian
St. Norbert College
D3
068
2021
Braydon Skenandore
UW Oshkosh
D3
067
2021
Brett Tetzlaff
Ripon College
D3
066
2021
Brinton Anderson
Saint Mary's University
D3
065
2021
Connor Brinkman
UW Oshkosh
D3
064
2021
Devin Brown
Viterbo University
NAIA
063
2021
Gage Smith
Oakland University
D1
062
2021
Griffin Klein
UW Oshkosh
D3
061
2021
Jason Vandenlangenberg
Saint Mary's University
D3
060
2021
Jayziah Calo
Viterbo
NAIA
059
2021
Josh Blount
Illinois State
D1
058
2021
Jourdan Schuyler
UW Oshkosh
D3
057
2021
JP Gauthier
Illinois State
D3
056
2021
Kaden Kosobucki
Northern Illinois
D1
055
2021
Kat Wood
Marian University
D3
054
2021
Marcus Jens
Milwaukee Tech
JUCO
053
2021
Mason Schoenke
Ripon College
D3
052
2021
Parker Knoll
University of Louisville
D1
051
2021
Ridge Guyette
Northland College
D3
050
2021
Sidney Tomczak
UW Platteville
D3
049
2021
Tanner Katers
UW La Crosse
D3
048
2021
Tatiana Gonion
Edgewood College
D3
047
2021
Tommy Ellisen
University of Connecticut
D1
046
2021
Trevor Nell
St. Norbert College
D3
045
2021
Tucker Bouche
UW La Crosse
D3
044
2021
Wyatt Fischer
Rock Valley College
JUCO
043
2021
Wyatt Wittanen
UW Eau Claire
D3
042
2020
Alec Danen
Viterbo
NAIA
041
2020
Ally Semling
Madison College
JUCO
040
2020
Ben Graff
St Cloud Community College
JUCO
039
2020
Ben Hampton
West Virginia
D1
038
2020
Branden Engels
Stratton and Bryant
JUCO
037
2020
Caleb Johnson
UW Oshkosh
D3
036
2020
Christopher Vandenheuvel
UW Milwaukee
D1
035
2020
Ethan Habetler
South Suburban College
JUCO
034
2020
Genesis Eggart
Grand Valley State
D2
033
2020
Hannah Wusterbarth
UW Whitewater
D3
032
2020
Hunter Goldschmidt
Viterbo
NAIA
031
2020
Kally VanLanen
UW Stevens Point
D3
030
2020
Kate Cleveland
UW Whitewater
D3
029
2020
Liam Jones
Crown College
D3
028
2020
Lucas Kruger
Cornell College
D3
027
2020
Maddy Chestolowski
Wisconsin Lutheran University
D3
026
2020
Maddy Ehlke
University of Minnesota
D1
025
2020
Marty Kiernan
UW Stout
D3
024
2020
Sean Durand
Concordia
D3
023
2020
Spencer Klika
Hamline University
D3
022
2020
Tucker Kohl
UW Stevens Point
D3
021
2020
Tyler Jones
MSOE
D3
020
2020
Zach Hanson
UW Stevens Point
D3
019
2019
Brett Bradison
Carrol University
D3
018
2019
Bryce Miller
Rock Valley College
JUCO
017
2019
Cali Brockman
Upper Iowa University
D2
016
2019
Carter Highline
Heartland Community College
JUCO
015
2019
CJ Bolo
Grand Valley State
D2
014
2019
Colton Toutant
Lawrence University
D3
013
2019
Emma Wiese
St Norbert College
D3
012
2019
Glavine Matthes
Wisconsin Lutheran
D3
011
2019
Jerick Czarneski
St. Norbert College
D3
010
2019
Jett Thielke
Belmont University
D1
009
2019
Kourtney Leroy
Marian University
D3
008
2019
Kyle Elias
Marian University
D3
007
2019
Mackenzie Niespodzany
UW Stevens Point
D3
006
2018
Abigail Chada
St Norbert College
D3
005
2018
Britany Baneck
UW Green Bay
D1
004
2018
Cameron Crawford
UW Oshkosh
D3
003
2018
Devin Tyler
Sienna Heights
NAIA
002
2018
Taylor Ullman
UW Green Bay
D1
001
2018
Wes Sommers
UW La Crosse
D3
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
bottom of page